Startliste per Klasse
Levangerkarusell IL Aasguten
18.01.2018
Startno
Navn
Klubb
Starttid
J2010 1km
5
Selma Lang�ygard
18:31.00
Frol IL
6
Nanna Wikdahl
18:31.15
Nessegutten IL
7
Amalie Vestheim
18:31.30
Frol IL
8
Sigrid Hveem Karlsen
18:31.45
Frol IL
9
Kaja Karbu
18:32.00
Nessegutten IL
10
Sanna Iversen
18:32.15
Frol IL
11
Ragne Svendg�rd Roe
18:32.30
Skogn IL
12
Mari Reitan
18:32.45
IL Aasguten
13
Emilie Vestheim
18:33.00
Frol IL
Antall:
9
J2009 1km
18
Laura Hegstad
18:34.15
IL Aasguten
19
Sofie Garli
18:34.30
Skogn IL
Antall:
2
G2010 1km
24
Kristian Fjelldal
18:35.45
Nessegutten IL
25
Mikael Meen
18:36.00
Nessegutten IL
26
Martin Myhr Haugberg
18:36.15
Skogn IL
27
Peder Garberg M�rkved
18:36.30
Nessegutten IL
28
H�kon Ven�s Toresen
18:36.45
Nessegutten IL
Antall:
5
G2009 1km
33
Hauk Dalen
18:38.00
Skogn IL
34
Markus Aakervik Munkvold
18:38.15
Nessegutten IL
35
Magnus Sorger Olsen
18:38.30
Frol IL
Antall:
3
J2008 1km
40
Thea Emilie Fossum
18:39.45
IL Aasguten
41
Isa Svendg�rd Roe
18:40.00
Skogn IL
42
Signe Elisabeth Langlid
18:40.15
IL Aasguten
Antall:
3
J2007 1 km
47
Eva Fjelldal
18:41.30
Nessegutten IL
48
Hege Almlid
18:41.45
IL Aasguten
49
Mari S�rlie Fallan
18:42.00
Skogn IL
Antall:
3
G2008 1km
54
Odin Ravlo
18:43.15
Nessegutten IL
55
Lars Hveem Karlsen
18:43.30
Frol IL
56
Markus Blengsli Boneng
18:43.45
Nessegutten IL
57
Martin Brenne Bloms�
18:44.00
Ekne IL
58
Jonas Floan Aalberg
18:44.15
Nessegutten IL
59
Markus Veske
18:44.30
Skogn IL
60
Sivert L�v�s Valstad
18:44.45
Nessegutten IL
61
Andreas Erts�s Skei
18:45.00
Frol IL
62
Petter Hjulstad Aar�e
18:45.15
Nessegutten IL
63
Andreas Aunan
18:45.30
Nessegutten IL
eTiming versjon 3.0
15.01.2018 19:14:02
Side:1
Startliste per Klasse
Levangerkarusell IL Aasguten
18.01.2018
Startno
Navn
Klubb
Starttid
G2008 1km
64
Ludvig Lang�ygard
18:45.45
Frol IL
65
Tobias Orahaug
18:46.00
Nessegutten IL
66
Sander Iversen
18:46.15
Frol IL
67
Aksel Aftret
18:46.30
Nessegutten IL
68
Simon Dalen
18:46.45
Skogn IL
69
Heine Solem Kosberg
18:47.00
Ekne IL
70
Jonatan Fuglesang Skei
18:47.15
Nessegutten IL
71
Cornelius Heimro Sunde
18:47.30
Nessegutten IL
72
Petter Ven�s Toresen
18:47.45
Nessegutten IL
73
H�gen �straat R�kke
18:48.00
Frol IL
74
Kasper Reitan
18:48.15
IL Aasguten
Antall:
21
G2007 1km
79
Bernhard Heimro Sunde
18:49.30
Nessegutten IL
80
Eivind Haugnes
18:49.45
Frol IL
81
Iver Skreden
18:50.00
Nessegutten IL
82
Iver Skjerve
18:50.15
Markabygda IL
83
Henrik Furunes
18:50.30
Ekne IL
84
Jonas Vestrum
18:50.45
Nessegutten IL
85
Sondre Gording Hermo
18:51.00
Skogn IL
86
Hallvard Steffenrem
18:51.15
Nessegutten IL
87
Odin Skilbrigt
18:51.30
Ekne IL
88
Alexander Karbu
18:51.45
Nessegutten IL
89
Leo Dahlen
18:52.00
Ekne IL
Antall:
11
J2006 1km
94
Laura Kjeldsen Dahlen
18:53.15
Ekne IL
95
Julie Vestheim
18:53.30
Frol IL
96
Mie Gr�nnesby
18:53.45
Ekne IL
Antall:
3
G2006 1km
101
Fredrik Ukkelberg
18:55.00
Nessegutten IL
102
Einar Flovik
18:55.15
Skogn IL
103
Sigurd Sorger Olsen
18:55.30
Frol IL
104
Johannes Langlid
18:55.45
IL Aasguten
105
H�kon Ivar Brende
18:56.00
Skogn IL
106
Martin Haabeth
18:56.15
IL Aasguten
107
Ole Andreas Veske
18:56.30
Nessegutten IL
108
Vemund Svendg�rd Roe
18:56.45
Skogn IL
Antall:
8
J2004 2km
113
Ingrid Veske
18:58.00
Skogn IL
114
Solveig Dalen
18:58.15
Ekne IL
115
Sigrid Gording Hermo
18:58.30
Skogn IL
116
Ingri Svendg�rd
18:58.45
Markabygda IL
Antall:
4
G2005 2km
121
Lukas Pedersen
19:00.00
Nessegutten IL
122
Henrik Myhr Haugberg
19:00.15
Skogn IL
eTiming versjon 3.0
15.01.2018 19:14:03
Side:2
Startliste per Klasse
Levangerkarusell IL Aasguten
18.01.2018
Startno
Navn
Klubb
Starttid
G2005 2km
123
Mats Dahl
19:00.30
IL Aasguten
Antall:
3
G2004 2km
128
Markus Haaland Sandberg
19:01.45
Nessegutten IL
129
Aksel Framstad Holden
19:02.00
Frol IL
130
Johannes Furunes
19:02.15
Ekne IL
Antall:
3
J2003 3km
135
Karianne Haugen
19:03.30
Markabygda IL
136
Fr�ydis Lor�s
19:03.45
Nessegutten IL
137
Vilde Brustad
19:04.00
Markabygda IL
138
Kristina Skjerve
19:04.15
Skogn IL
Antall:
4
J2002 3km
143
Silje Wesche
19:05.30
Nessegutten IL
144
Ingeborg Lor�s
19:05.45
Nessegutten IL
145
Louise Ronglan
19:06.00
Ronglan IL
Antall:
3
G2003 3km
150
Vegard Brustad
19:07.15
Markabygda IL
151
Mathias Ukkelberg
19:07.30
Nessegutten IL
152
Eskild Fordal
19:07.45
Markabygda IL
Antall:
3
G2002 3km
157
Johan Kjeldsen Dahlen
19:09.00
Ekne IL
158
Aksel Veske
19:09.15
Nessegutten IL
159
H�vard Veie
19:09.30
Ronglan IL
160
Simen Hegstad
19:09.45
IL Aasguten
161
Trym Nerg�rd R�nning
19:10.00
Skogn IL
Antall:
5
J2005 2km
166
Guro Hegstad
19:11.15
IL Aasguten
167
Maja Lind
19:11.30
Nessegutten IL
168
Kine Reitan
19:11.45
IL Aasguten
169
Mia Skjerve
19:12.00
Markabygda IL
170
June Aakervik Munkvold
19:12.15
Nessegutten IL
171
Ingrid S�rlie Fallan
19:12.30
Skogn IL
172
Tuva Hokstad
19:12.45
IL Aasguten
173
Sigrid Elisabeth Steffenrem
19:13.00
Nessegutten IL
174
Andrine R�nning
19:13.15
IL Aasguten
175
Iben Solem Kosberg
19:13.30
Ekne IL
176
Anniken Evenhus
19:13.45
IL Aasguten
Antall:
11
K junior/senior 5 km fellesstart
186
Line Sundsvik
19:16.00
Frol IL
eTiming versjon 3.0
15.01.2018 19:14:03
Side:3
Startliste per Klasse
Levangerkarusell IL Aasguten
18.01.2018
Startno
Navn
Klubb
Starttid
K junior/senior 5 km fellesstart
194
Ragne Kjeldsen Dahlen
19:16.00
Ekne IL
195
Frida Elise Kleinau
19:16.00
Nessegutten IL
197
Stine Elise Lie Aar�e
19:16.00
Nessegutten IL
Antall:
4
M junior/senior 5 km fellesstart
185
Johan Veske
19:16.00
Nessegutten IL
187
Roger Fjelldal
19:16.00
Nessegutten IL
188
Kjell Stokkan
19:16.00
IL Aasguten
189
Sturla Lor�s
19:16.00
Nessegutten IL
190
Tormod R�stad
19:16.00
Frol IL
191
Jan Vegar Dalen
19:16.00
Ekne IL
192
Arne Steffenrem
19:16.00
Nessegutten IL
193
Andreas Ronglan
19:16.00
Ronglan IL
196
Bj�rn St�le Eikrem
19:16.00
Skogn IL
198
�dne Kjeldsen Dahlen
19:16.00
Ekne IL
199
Anders H�gberg
19:16.00
Skogn IL
Antall:
11
Totalt antall
119
eTiming www.emit.no
15.01.2018 19:14:03
Side:4