Startliste Levangerkarusell 03.01.24

Startliste Levangerkarusell 3 jan
Fornavn Etternavn År Klubb Distanse Starttid
1 Lilli Ottesen Wassdahl 2017 Frol IL Runderenn 1800
2 Jan Isak Wassdahl Frol IL Runderenn 1800
3 Liam Bollerud 2019 IL Aasguten Runderenn 1800
4 Tore Hoff 2013 Nessegutten Runderenn 1800
5 Tiril Almlid 2019 IL Aasguten Runderenn 1800
6 Snorre Dolmen-Kirknes 2019 IL Aasguten Runderenn 1800
7 Karoline Tolvstad 2019 IL Aasguten Runderenn 1800
8 Jenny Tolvstad 2017 IL Aasguten Runderenn 1800
9 Vårin Midjo Haug 2018 Ekne IL Runderenn 1800
10 Johnne Bryhn 2014 IL Aasguten Runderenn 1800
11 Oline Tangstad Husby 2018 IL Aasguten Runderenn 1800
12 Mads Tangstad Husby 2013 IL Aasguten Runderenn 1800
13 Håkon Oksvoll 2013 Nessegutten Runderenn 1800
14 Alma Wollan 2017 Skogn Runderenn 1800
15 Thea Emilie Alstad 2018 Frol Runderenn 1800
16 Andrea Heirsaunet 2017 Frol Runderenn 1800
17 Emil Heirsaunet 2019 Frol Runderenn 1800
18 Olivia Nyberg Heimdal 2016 Nessegutten Runderenn 1800
19 Walter Wabakken 2018 Nessegutten Runderenn 1800
20 William Wabakken 2016 Nessegutten Runderenn 1800
21 Marit Synnøve Ringstad 2016 Nessegutten Runderenn 1800
22 Solveig Johanne Ringstad 2014 Nessegutten Runderenn 1800
23 Laura Pauline Ringstad 2012 Nessegutten Runderenn 1800
24 Elisabeth Hoven Ringstad 1988 Nessegutten Runderenn 1800
25 Håvard Ringstad 1985 Nessegutten Runderenn 1800
26 Sander Brænne 2018 IL Aasguten Runderenn 1800
27 Sofie Brænne 2016 IL Aasguten Runderenn 1800
28 Erik Olsnes Eggen 2013 Nessegutten Runderenn 1800
29 Frøydis Hjulstad Sivertsen 2017 Frol il Runderenn 1800
30 Nora Sundal 2016 Sp.kl. Nessegutten Runderenn 1800
31 Nora Eline Kilvik Brenna 2017 Frol IL Runderenn 1800
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40 Sofia Meyer-Ekle 2011 IL Aasguten 3 km 18:30:00
41 Dennis Eggen 2015 Ekne 1 km 18:30:15
42 Jessa Abad 1990 Skogn IL 1 km 18:30:30
43 Christian Skjesol 2015 IL Aasguten 1 km 18:30:45
44 Hedda Sørmo 2015 Markabygda il 1 km 18:31:00
45 Mali Rønning 2015 Skogn IL 1 km 18:31:15
46 Alva Andrea Midjo Haug 2015 Ekne 1 km 18:31:30
47 Johan Wist Rønning 2013 Nessegutten 1 km 18:31:45
48 Martin Heirsaunet 2015 Frol 1 km 18:32:00
49 Knut Getz Hustad 2015 Nessegutten 1 km 18:32:15
50 Eline Loe Brenne 2015 Skogn IL 1 km 18:32:30
51 Jakob Getz Hustad 2017 Nessegutten 1 km 18:32:45
52 Torgeir ludvig Knipenberg 2016 IL Aasguten 1 km 18:33:00
53 Marius Loe Brenne 2012 Skogn IL 1 km 18:33:15
54 August Fuglesang Skei 2016  Nessegutten 1 km 18:33:30
55 Aiden Maksim Svendsen 2015 Skogn IL 1 km 18:33:45
56 Brage Bjerkan Knipenberg 2014 Skogn IL 1 km 18:34:00
57 Einar Gravås Holberg 2016 Ronglan IL 1 km 18:34:15
58 Hallvard Norum 2019 Skogn 1 km 18:34:30
59 Kasper Friberg 2015 Markabygda IL 1 km 18:34:45
60 Bendik Bjerkan Knipenberg 2015 Skogn IK 1 km 18:35:00
61 Markus Dolmen-Kirknes 2014 IL Aasguten 1 km 18:35:15
62 Sanna Sandstad Skjeset 2016 Frol IL 1 km 18:35:30
63 Albert Jacobsen 2015 Frol IL 1 km 18:35:45
64 Ane Rønning 2016 Skogn IL 1 km 18:36:00
65 Nora Norum 2017 Skogn IL 1 km 18:36:15
66 Sigrid Føll 2014 Skogn IL 1 km 18:36:30
67 Magnus Wollan 2014 Skogn IL 1 km 18:36:45
68 Sverre Meyer-Ekle 2013 IL Aasguten 1 km 18:37:00
69 18:37:15
70 18:37:30
71 18:37:45
72 18:38:00
73 Marius Dybdahl 2014 Nessegutten 2 km 18:38:15
74 Helle Thun Tunset 2013 IL Aasguten 2 km 18:38:30
75 Vebjørn Laugsand Hestmann 2013 Nessegutten 2 km 18:38:45
76 Thomas Skjesol 2012 IL Aasguten 2 km 18:39:00
77 Mathias Jacobsen 2012 Frol IL 2 km 18:39:15
78 Kristian Alstad 2014 Frol 2 km 18:39:30
79 Endre Skjerve Herstad 2015 Nessegutten 2 km 18:39:45
80 Liv Agnete Norum 2017 Frol 2 km 18:40:00
81 Malin Brænne 2012 IL Aasguten 2 km 18:40:15
82 Oliver Fuglesang Skei 2014 Nessegutten 2 km 18:40:30
83 Albert Eggen 2014 Frol IL 2 km 18:40:45
84 Tim Skjerve 2016 Skogn IL 2 km 18:41:00
85 Ville Sandstad Skjeset 2013 Frol IL 2 km 18:41:15
86 Sander Matberg 2013 Frol il 2 km 18:41:30
87 Sondre Ervik 2013 Nessegutten 2 km 18:41:45
88 Mille Bollerud 2012 IL Aasguten 2 km 18:42:00
89 Sigurd Skoglund Leithe 2014 Frol IL 2 km 18:42:15
90 Trym Ness-Jensen 2014 Frol IL 2 km 18:42:30
91 Lukas Hammeren 2012 IL Aasguten 2 km 18:42:45
92 Alde Thun Tunset 2013 IL Aasguten 2 km 18:43:00
93 Petter Løvås Valstad 2011 Nessegutten 2 km 18:43:15
94 Jonas Almlid 2013 IL Aasguten 2 km 18:43:30
95 Mali Karin Husvang 2012 IL Aasguten 2 km 18:43:45
96 Frida Rønning 2011 Skogn IL 2 km 18:44:00
97 Iver Andreas Alstad 2013 Frol I.L 2 km 18:44:15
98 Iver Steffenrem 2011 Nessegutten 2 km 18:44:30
99 Emil Hjulstad Sivertsen 2014 Frol IL 2 km 18:44:45
100 18:45:00
101 18:45:15
102 18:45:30
103 Sigurd Bryhn 2011 IL Aasguten 3 km 18:45:45
104 Runa Husby Nordaune 2011 IL Aasguten 3 km 18:46:00
105 Amalie Brænne 2010 IL Aasguten 3 km 18:46:15
106 Even Sivertsen 2010 Frol IL 3 km 18:46:30
107 Frida Sivertsen 2011 Frol IL 3 km 18:46:45
108 Even Almlid 2011 IL Aasguten 3 km 18:47:00
109 Live Thun Tunset 2010 IL Aasguten 3 km 18:47:15
110 Sverre Sivertsen 2013 Frol IL 3 km 18:47:30
111 Ingeborg Dybdahl 2012 Nessegutten 3 km 18:47:45
112 Aksel Sandstad Skjeset 2011 Frol IL 3 km 18:48:00
113 Vilde Tangstad Husby 2010 IL Aasguten 3 km 18:48:15
114 Solveig Skoglund Leithe 2010 Frol IL 3 km 18:48:30
115 18:48:45
116 Marte Skoglund 1980 Frol IL 5 km 18:49:00
117 Pet Anders Føll 1990 Skogn IL 5 km 18:49:15
118 Eirik Gravdal Zetterström 2009 Frol IL 5 km 18:49:30
119 Arne Steffenrem 1975 Nessegutten 5 km 18:49:45
120 Øystein Brenna 1975 Frol IL 5 km 18:50:00
121 Astrid von Heimburg 1985 Frol IL 5 km 18:50:15
122 Trym Nergård Rønning 2002 Skogn IL 5 km 18:50:30
123 Gisle Holberg 1989 Ronglan IL 5 km 18:50:45
124 Hermann Leithe 1980 Frol IL 5 km 18:51:00
125 Eivind Ness-Jensen 1978 Frol IL 5 km 18:51:15
126 Sondre Skoglund Leithe 2008 Frol IL 5 km 18:51:30
127 Jonas Alstad 2008 Frol 5 km 18:51:45
128 Bjørn Ståle Eikrem 1972 Skogn IL 5 km 18:52:00
129 Jonatan Fuglesang Skei 2008 Nessegutten 5 km 18:52:15
18:52:30
18:52:45
18:53:00
18:53:15
18:53:30